Parkview Faculty and Staff 2023-24
Staff | ||
---|---|---|
Name | Position | |
James Wells | Principal | jwells@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Cindy Mason | Administrative Assistant | cindy.mason@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Tia Taylor | Counselor | ttaylor@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Jim Campbell | Dean of Students | jcampbell@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Ashley Russell | Aid/Paraprofessional-1st | ashley.russell@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Halle Mash | Aid/Paraprofessional-3rd | hallemash@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Rayna Gaines | Aid/Paraprofessional-K | rgaines@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Kelsey Harris | Aid/Paraprofessional-2nd | kharris2@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Ashley Johnson | Aid/Paraprofessional-Pre-K | ajohnson@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Heather Morris | Aid/Paraprofessional-Pre-K | hmorris@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Tabitha Hale | Aid/Paraprofessional-Pre-K | thale@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Candace Crews | Technology/Student Support | candace.crews@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Erin Donaldson | Aid/Paraprofessional-4th/5th | erin.donaldson@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Stephanie Goss | Aid/Paraprofessional-Pre-K | stephanie.goss@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Jessica Hinton | Aid/Paraprofessional-SPED | jessica.hinton@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Nicole Baker | Cafeteria Manager | nicole.baker@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Misty Glover | Cafeteria | |
Kayla Eskridge | Cafeteria | |
Donna Webb | Cafeteria | |
Sarah York | Cafeteria | |
Heather Burns | Custodian | |
Denisha Harris | Custodian | |
Kellie Smith | Custodian |
Faculty | ||
---|---|---|
Name | Subject | Email Address |
Kathy Carney | Pre-Kindergarten | kcarney@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Shelli Martin | Pre-Kindergarten | shelli.martin@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Amber Presley | Pre-Kindergarten | amber.presley@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Jeni Wright | Pre-Kindergarten | jeni.wright@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Amy Knoch | Kindergarten | aknoch@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Megan Pearman | Kindergarten | mpearman@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Tonya Pennock | Kindergarten | tpennock@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Summer Teters | Kindergarten | steters@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Sheila Inman | Transitional First | sheila.inman@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Jennifer Dowdy | 1st Grade Language Arts | jdowdy@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Lacey Echelle | 1st Grade Language Arts | |
Dana Brill | 1st Grade Math | dana.brill@stroud.k12.ok.us |
C'Anne Smalley | 1st Grade Math | csmalley@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Sherri Britt | 2nd Grade Math | sherri.britt@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Armintha Godwin | 2nd Grade Language Arts | agodwin@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Debra Rickner | 2nd Grade Reading | drickner@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Joanne Sharp | 2nd Grade Math | jsharp@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Nachole Bailey | 3rd Grade Math | nachole.bailey@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Cambor Rich | 3rd Grade Math | crich@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Chelsea Wright | 3rd Grade Language Arts | cwright@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Jacob Britt | 4th Grade Language Arts | jacob.britt@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Kimberly Guglielmo | 4th Grade Science/SS | kguglielmo@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Amanda Haines | 4th Grade Math | ahaines@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Brandey Fine | 5th Grade Language Arts | bfine@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Kyle Lane | 5th Grade Science/SS | kyle.lane@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Jennifer Young | 5th Grade Math | jyoung@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Jill McCracken | Reading Specialist | jmccracken@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Shakara Stone | Physical Education | shakara.stone@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Jeffrey Britt | Physical Education | jeffrey.britt@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Cassandra Pearman | Library Media Specialist | cpearman@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Suzanne Ritchal | Speech/Language Pathologist | sritchal@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Rebecca Valentine | Speech/Language Pathologist | |
Kelly Brown | Math Intervention/K-3 Music | kbrown@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Tina Livingstone | Genius Hour/Art | tlivingstone@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Dana Benton | 4th/5th Music/Yearbook | dbenton@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Kayla Reyes | Special Education | kayla.reyes@stroud.k12.ok.us |
Robin Lane | Nurse | robin.lane@stroud.k12.ok.us |